Cinderford 01594 823033

Coleford 01594 833333

Gloucester 01452 417447

  • P: 01594 833333
  • F: 01594833377
  • E: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
9
ColefordGL16 8HA
Map Showing Results 21 - 23 of 23

Featured

  • Clanna Country Park

    Clanna Country Park, Alvington

    £125,000

    2    1   1   

    A TWO BEDROOM DETACHED PARK HOME IN A POPULAR COUNTRY SETTING The village of Alvington benefits from a Garage & local Shop and Public House. Lydney town offers a wide range of facilities including variety of Shops, Banks, Building Societies and Supermarkets, as-well as a Sports Centre, Golf course, Hospital, Doctors Surgeries, Train Station, Primary and Secondary Schools. A wider range of (...)

    Read more...

  • Church Street
    Sold STC

    Church Street, Littledean

    Guide Price £710,000

    4    3   2   

    A substantial 4/5 bedroom detached property with attached one bedroom annexe and the potential to create a further bedroom in the main house. Approaching 2 acres in total the property benefits from a 1.8 acre paddock with stables No onward chain.

    Read more...

  • Broadwell Bridge Broadwell

    Broadwell Bridge Broadwell, Coleford

    £485,000

    4    2   1   

    A FOUR BEDROOM DETACHED FAMILY HOME WITH THE ADDED FLEXIBILITY OF SPACIOUS GROUND FLOOR THAT COULD PROVIDE ANNEXE ACCOMMODATION, OFFICE FACILITY OR TEENAGE DEN SUBJECT TO ANY REMEDIAL WORKS REQUIRED. SITUATED IN A SMALL PRIVATE CUL-DE-SAC CLOSE TO WOODLAND WALKS AND LOCAL SHOPPING FACILITIES.

    Read more...

  • Properties Handled By KJT Residential - Coleford

    Tutnalls Street
    Database Updated
    Tutnalls Street
    Tutnalls Street
    Tutnalls Street

    Monthly Rental Of £700.00

    1    1   

    A One Bedroom First Floor Flat, Gas C/H, Unfurnished, (Available Now), EPC-D, (Council Tax Band A), (Deposit Needed £865.40)

    Buckshaft Road
    Let STC
    Buckshaft Road
    Buckshaft Road
    Buckshaft Road

    Monthly Rental Of £695.00

    1    1   

    A One Bedroom First Floor Apartment, Unfurnished, Electric Heating, (Available Now), (EPC-D), (Council Tax Band A), (Deposit Needed £801.90).

    Old Vicarage Court
    Let STC
    Old Vicarage Court
    Old Vicarage Court
    Old Vicarage Court

    Monthly Rental Of £675.00

    1    1   

    A ONE BEDROOM FIRST FLOOR APARTMENT, UNFURNISHED, GAS C/H, (AVAILABLE SOON), (EPC-D), (COUNCIL TAX BAND A), (DEPOSIT NEEDED £836.55)

    The Property Ombudsman Trading Standards Deposit Protection Scheme Rightmove Zoopla On The Market Passionate About Property